Australian Matched Play Rankings - All Tournaments - Australia - Age of Sigmar

Rankings season:

383 players counting results from 18 tournaments
Tournament Date #Players RndsRounds Winner Winning Army
Blades and Bones July 24 Jul 2021 18 3 Tim Macdivitt Stormcast Eternals
Sydney Slaughter 12 Jun 2021 61 5 Joel Graham Bonesplitterz
GUF Werribee May Mayhem 16 May 2021 12 3 Rhys McGlinn Legion of Azgorh
Ghoulburn Smash 15 May 2021 28 3 Terence Voller Lumineth Realmlords
The Battle for Ravenhall 9 May 2021 27 5 Hayden Ford Seraphon
Brizhammer - Chaotic 2 May 2021 58 5 Patrick Carter Fyreslayers
Battlestation Bash 3 11 Apr 2021 22 3 Patrick Carter Fyreslayers
Brizhammer - Indestructible 28 Mar 2021 43 5 Corey Papiniemi Daughters of Khaine
Blades and Bones March 27 Mar 2021 16 3 Clint Mallet Ossiarch Bonereapers
Sydney Come To Blow 21 Mar 2021 48 3 Steven Drury Stormcast Eternals
Victorian Grand Tournament 13 Mar 2021 62 5 Lachlan McLean Seraphon
SAGT 13 Mar 2021 42 5 Gabriele Dello Slaves to Darkness
Emerald Hobbies Wardolly Weekend 13 Mar 2021 16 4 Zac Lehr Disciples of Tzeentch
Battlestation Bash 2 14 Feb 2021 18 3 Scott Wyatt Ossiarch Bonereapers
TTD Summer Smash 6 Feb 2021 48 5 Joel Graham Blades of Khorne
GoldCon 24 Jan 2021 52 6 Corey Papiniemi Daughters of Khaine
Simon's Southern Scrap #3 19 Dec 2020 26 5 Carwyn Llewelyn Ossiarch Bonereapers
End of Everwinter 29 Nov 2020 35 5 Joel Graham Flesh Eater Courts
Cinderfall District Grand Tournament 2020 2 Aug 2020 20 5 Alexander Krohn Kharadron Overlords
TTD Summer Smash 22 Mar 2020 38 5 Joel Graham Big Waaagh
Australian Championship Heat 1 15 Mar 2020 24 5 Luke McFadden Idoneth Deepkin
SAGT 14 Mar 2020 45 5 Patrick Nevan Blades of Khorne
GuF Bendigo Monthly - March 8 Mar 2020 16 3 Patrick Nevan Blades of Khorne
GuF Bendigo Monthly - February 9 Feb 2020 18 3 Cory Ford Slaves to Darkness
Call To Glory 25 Jan 2020 219 6 Jimmy Page Disciples of Tzeentch
GuF Bendigo Monthly - January 12 Jan 2020 14 3 Cory Ford Slaves to Darkness
Blades and Bones - January 4 Jan 2020 22 3 Corey Papiniemi Big Waaagh
Blades & Bones December 14 Dec 2019 20 3 Luke McFadden Idoneth Deepkin
Herocon 8 Dec 2019 20 5 Patrick Carter Ironjawz
GuF Bendigo Monthly - December 8 Dec 2019 13 3 Patrick Nevan Ogre Mawtribes
Castle Assault 16 Nov 2019 24 5 Steve Gibb Skaventide
Sydney GT 13 Oct 2019 84 5 Shaun Bates Stormcast Eternals
Bendigo's Bush Bash Bonanza 6 Oct 2019 39 5 Charles Black Skaventide
Toowoomba Open 6 Oct 2019 47 5 Corey Papiniemi Skaventide
GuF Bendigo monthly - September 8 Sep 2019 13 3 Thomas Smart Flesh Eater Courts
Brizhammer 4 31 Aug 2019 32 5 Luke McFadden Idoneth Deepkin
TTD Winter Wipeout 31 Aug 2019 30 3 Joel McGrath Stormcast Eternals
Dark Magician August 25 Aug 2019 18 3 Corey Papiniemi Skaventide
GuF Bendigo Monthly - August 11 Aug 2019 12 3 Patrick Nevan Blades of Khorne
Blades & Bones August 10 Aug 2019 19 3 Corey Papiniemi Skaventide
Soul Harvest 10 Aug 2019 24 3 Lachie Mulcahy Flesh Eater Courts
War in the West 28 Jul 2019 39 5 Corey Papiniemi Skaventide
Battlestation July 21 Jul 2019 12 3 Ryan Hooper Hedonites of Slaanesh
GuF Bendigo Monthly - July 14 Jul 2019 12 3 Dalton Copeland Gloomspite Gitz
Lord of War 22 Jun 2019 66 5 Andreas Nicolay Clan Pestilens
Blades & Bones 15 Jun 2019 16 3 Nick Cambridge Daughters of Khaine
Sydney Slaughter 9 Jun 2019 42 5 Matt Campbell Blades of Khorne
Badgacon 8 Jun 2019 34 5 Tristan Smith Daughters of Khaine
GuF Bendigo monthly - June 2 Jun 2019 14 3 Joel McGrath Order
Brizhammer 3 1 Jun 2019 20 5 David Kerr Gloomspite Gitz
Battle of The Northern Realms 19 May 2019 22 5 Joel McGrath Hedonites of Slaanesh
Dark Magician May 19 May 2019 12 3 Lachaln Van Dalen Legion of Sacrament
Australian Warhammer Championship Final 5 May 2019 12 5 Steven Fitzpatrick Flesh Eater Courts
Brisvegas Open 28 Apr 2019 90 5 Andrew Wright Fyreslayers
Border Wars 27 Apr 2019 42 5 Chris Welfare Flesh Eater Courts
Australian Warhammer Championships - Heat 2 21 Apr 2019 21 5 Jemma Shepherd Flesh Eater Courts
GuF Bendigo Monthly - April 14 Apr 2019 13 3 Joel McGrath Host of Slaanesh
Australian Warhammer Championships - Heat 1 7 Apr 2019 22 5 Michael Creighton Flesh Eater Courts
Anzac Cup 6 Apr 2019 30 5 Ashley McEwan Nighthaunt
Dark Magician - March 31 Mar 2019 12 3 Steven Fitzpatrick Flesh Eater Courts
SAGT 16 Mar 2019 48 5 Dan Brewer Skaventide
GuF Bendigo Monthly - March 10 Mar 2019 13 3 Peter Atkinson Bonesplitterz
Clash of Heroes 3 Mar 2019 18 3 Nathan Princi Stormcast Eternals
Dark Magician Feb 24 Feb 2019 12 5 Keaghan Watson Stormcast Eternals
Fall of Heroes 17 Feb 2019 20 5 Charles Black Daughters of Khaine
Blades & Bones - February 16 Feb 2019 20 3 Dion Murden Idoneth Deepkin
Cancon 26 Jan 2019 192 5 Matt Campbell Blades of Khorne
Games Cube January 20 Jan 2019 19 3 Ken Van't Schip Idoneth Deepkin
Smorgancon - National Treasure 13 Jan 2019 26 3 Rhys McGlinn Legion of Azgorh
Capalaba Cup 21 Oct 2018 14 3 Jye Callanan Grand Host of Nagash
Bendigo's Bush Bash Bonanza 21 Oct 2018 22 5 Jesse Perkins Daughters of Khaine
Orruktoberfest 21 Oct 2018 19 6 Dan Brewer Chaos
Brizhammer 2 14 Oct 2018 26 5 Charles Black Sylvaneth
October Onslaught 6 Oct 2018 12 3 Timmy Brumpton Ironjawz
Sydney GT 30 Sep 2018 71 5 Hayden Walker Daughters of Khaine
RCGT 3 22 Sep 2018 41 5 David Kerr Stormcast Eternals
GAMES CUBE SEPTEMBER 16 Sep 2018 18 3 Ashley McEwan Disciples of Tzeentch
AoS Remote League Round Two 26 Aug 2018 24 3 Michael Creighton Sylvaneth
GODS OF WAR 26 Aug 2018 20 5 Chris Welfare Sylvaneth
Measured Gaming Club Championships 2500 25 Aug 2018 14 3 Joel McGrath Host of Slaanesh
Southern Impact 19 Aug 2018 16 3 Gabriele Dello Legion of Sacrament
GAMES CUBE AUGUST 19 Aug 2018 23 3 Chris Tot Maggotkin of Nurgle
Blue Dragon Grand Tournament 18 Aug 2018 18 5 Sam Morgan Daughters of Khaine
Brizhammer 29 Jul 2018 24 5 David Kerr Bonesplitterz
Age of Sigmar Remote League Round 1 22 Jul 2018 16 3 Elisabeth Lockhart Daughters of Khaine
Soul Harvest 21 Jul 2018 12 3 Ashley McEwan Nighthaunt
Ardfists 23 Jun 2018 27 5 Justin Shearer Stormcast Eternals
Dark Magician 10 Jun 2018 12 3 Keaghan Watson Order Draconis
Badgacon 9 Jun 2018 26 5 Sam Morgan Daughters of Khaine
Sydney Slaughter 9 Jun 2018 41 5 David Kerr Maggotkin of Nurgle
June Joust 1 Jun 2018 12 3 Akeem Wallace Idoneth Deepkin
Age of Sigmar Battleborn 6 May 2018 18 5 Dan Brewer Clan Skryre
Good Games Melbourne 1k 28 Apr 2018 19 4 Joel McGrath Host of Slaanesh
BrisVegas Open 28 Apr 2018 48 5 Andreas Nicolay Maggotkin of Nurgle
Speed Dating at Measured 21 Apr 2018 16 5 Patrick Nevan Stormcast Eternals
War at the Gates 15 Apr 2018 14 3 Michael Creighton Sylvaneth
Gobbocon 15 Apr 2018 22 4 Gabriele Dello Legion of Sacrament
Gamescube - April 15 Apr 2018 16 3 Ethan McDonald Order
The Slaughter at Karath Chasm 31 Mar 2018 16 3 David Hurley Grand Host of Nagash
Mini March Mayhem 25 Mar 2018 18 5 Hayden Walker Daughters of Khaine
Games Cube March 25 Mar 2018 18 3 Liam Burnett-Blue Daughters of Khaine
Measured Gaming's Five Round Frenzy 24 Mar 2018 30 5 Rohit Thomas Sylvaneth
Games Cube February 18 Feb 2018 21 3 Matt Campbell Blades of Khorne
Good Games February 17 Feb 2018 12 3 Lance Shi Death
Call to Glory 27 Jan 2018 104 5 Adam Burt Stormcast Eternals
Games Cube January 21 Jan 2018 26 3 Josh Hambley Maggotkin of Nurgle
Games Cube December 17 Dec 2017 21 3 Scott Norwood Disciples of Tzeentch
Games Cube November 17 Nov 2017 24 3 Brody Burger Stormcast Eternals
King of the Range 15 Oct 2017 12 3 Jemma Shepherd Ironjawz
RCGT 26 Aug 2017 43 5 Luke Taylor Clan Skryre
BCGT 30 Jul 2017 27 3 Blake Kerwick Disciples of Tzeentch
Games Cube July 16 Jul 2017 20 3 Scott Norwood Chaos
Fast & Furious 16 Jul 2017 15 4 Dan O'Shea Destruction
Capalaba Cup 25 Jun 2017 14 5 Hayden Walker Destruction
Sydney Slaughter 10 Jun 2017 22 5 Dan Saye Order
Disciples of Dismay 28 May 2017 17 3 Anthony Redfern Destruction
Games Cube May 21 May 2017 32 3 Matt Campbell Destruction
WW vs LoL Club Challenge 30 Apr 2017 14 3 Thomas Holdsworth Chaos
Briscon 29 Apr 2017 26 5 Matt Campbell Destruction
Games Cube Monthly 16 Apr 2017 22 3 Matt Campbell Destruction
Ghal Maraz 1 Apr 2017 16 6 Adam Burt Beastclaw Raiders
Gamecube March 19 Mar 2017 24 3 Eric Caramancion Destruction
March of the Damned 11 Mar 2017 16 5 Luke Taylor Disciples of Tzeentch
Hurleycon 5 Mar 2017 14 3 Jose Gutierrez Destruction
War at the Gates 25 Feb 2017 13 3 Michael Torrisi Death
Gamecube February Tournament 19 Feb 2017 20 3 Matt Campbell Destruction
Cancon 28 Jan 2017 46 5 Luke Taylor Chaos
Ardfists 19 Nov 2016 23 5 Justin Shearer Order
RCGT 7 Nov 2016 21 5 Chris Welfare Order